Is Fun Sweets Watermelon Cotton Candy, Watermelon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS & COLORS (YELLOW #5, BLUE #1).

Check Fun Sweets Watermelon Cotton Candy, Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go