Is Funables Tic Tac Toe Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry, Blueberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, COCONUT)*, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), ALPHA TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMINE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX*, RED 40, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, BLUE 1.
Check Funables Tic Tac Toe Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funables Tic Tac Toe Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry, Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 90ct
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Tropical Flavors 6 - 0.8 oz (22.6 g) pouches 4.8 oz (136 g)
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack, Value Pack
About this product
Snack · Pouch


