Is Funables Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, COCONUT)*, ALPHA TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), CARNAUBA WAX, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, YELLOW 5, SODIUM CITRATE, BLUE 1. RED 40.
Check Funables against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funables in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown


