Is Funday Natural Sweets Caramel Chews 45g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soluble Fibre from Tapioca Starch (IMO), Chicory Root Fibre, Coconut Oil, Gelling Agents (Gum Arabic, Pectin), Natural Colour (Plain Caramel), Natural Flavour, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Salt, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides).

Check Funday Natural Sweets Caramel Chews 45g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go