Is Funday Natural Sweets Coconut Water Gummies Watermelon & Pineapple Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soluble Fibre from Tapioca Starch (IMO), Chicory Root Fibre, Gelatine, Food Acids (Citric, Malic), Natural Flavours, Coconut Water Powder, Natural Colours (Concentrates of Carrot and Sweet Potato, Turmeric), Glazing Agents (Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides).

Check Funday Natural Sweets Coconut Water Gummies Watermelon & Pineapple Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go