Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Funday Natural Sweets Fruity Chews 45g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soluble Fibre from Tapioca Starch (IMO), Chicory Root Fibre, Coconut Oil, Gelling Agents (Gum Arabic, Pectin), Food Acids (Citric, Malic), Natural Flavours, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Colours (Concentrates of Carrot, Apple and Blackcurrant, Turmeric), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides).

Check Funday Natural Sweets Fruity Chews 45g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Funday Natural Sweets Fruity Chews 45g | Spoonful