Is FUNDAY Natural Sweets Strawberry & Cream Flavored Gummies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Chicory Root Fiber, Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid and Malic Acid, Red Radish Extract (color), Coconut Oil, Stevia Leaf Extract, Carnauba Wax.
Check FUNDAY Natural Sweets Strawberry & Cream Flavored Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUNDAY Natural Sweets Strawberry & Cream Flavored Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


