Is Funday No Sugar Added Fruity Flavored Gummy Snakes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Chicory Root Fiber, Gelatin, Citric Acid And Malic Acid (flavor Enhancers), Natural Flavors, Paprika Extract And Concentrate Of Carrot, Cherry, Blackcurrant (color), Coconut Oil, Canola Oil, Stevia Leaf Extract, Carnauba Wax And Beeswax.

Check Funday No Sugar Added Fruity Flavored Gummy Snakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go