Is Funday Raspberry Bullets White Chocolate 50g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soluble Fibre from Tapioca Starch (IMO), Chicory Root Fibre, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Gelatine, Natural Flavours, Food Acids (Citric, Malic), Natural Colour (Red Radish Extract), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Glazing Agents (Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Gum Arabic), Raspberry Powder, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)

Check Funday Raspberry Bullets White Chocolate 50g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking