Is Funday Kids Flavoured Gummy Frogs Raspberry 90g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soluble Fibre From Tapioca Starch (IMO), Chicory Root Fibre, Gelatine, Food Acids (Citric, Malic), Natural Colour (Red Beet Concentrate), Natural Flavour, Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Sweetener - Steviol Glycoside (Stevia), Glazing Agents (Carnauba Wax, Beeswax)
Check Funday Kids Flavoured Gummy Frogs Raspberry 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funday Kids Flavoured Gummy Frogs Raspberry 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Funday Kids Flavoured Gummy Frogs Raspberry 90g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


