Is Funday Share Bag Lollies Party Mix 120g Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- soluble fibre from tapica starch
soluble fibre from tapica starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soluble Fibre from Tapica Starch (IMO), Chicory Root Fibre, Gelatine, Maize Starch, Food Acids (Citric, Malic), Natural Flavours, Natural Colours (Red Radish Extract, Turmeric, Spirulina), Glazing Agent (Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax), Sweetener (Steviol Glycoside).
Check Funday Share Bag Lollies Party Mix 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funday Share Bag Lollies Party Mix 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Scoops! Tortilla Chips, Party Size, 14.5 oz Bag
Lay's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips, Party Size, 12.5 oz Bag
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, Party Size, 15 oz Bag
Lay's Salt & Vinegar Flavored Potato Chips, Party Size, 12.5 oz Bag
Smartfood White Cheddar Popcorn, Party Size, 9.75 oz Bag
Where to buy
Funday Share Bag Lollies Party Mix 120g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


