Is Funday Share Bag Lollies Party Mix 120g Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soluble Fibre from Tapica Starch (IMO), Chicory Root Fibre, Gelatine, Maize Starch, Food Acids (Citric, Malic), Natural Flavours, Natural Colours (Red Radish Extract, Turmeric, Spirulina), Glazing Agent (Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax), Sweetener (Steviol Glycoside).
Check Funday Share Bag Lollies Party Mix 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funday Share Bag Lollies Party Mix 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Scoops! Tortilla Chips, Party Size, 14.5 oz Bag
Lay's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips, Party Size, 12.5 oz Bag
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, Party Size, 15 oz Bag
Lay's Salt & Vinegar Flavored Potato Chips, Party Size, 12.5 oz Bag
Smartfood White Cheddar Popcorn, Party Size, 9.75 oz Bag
Where to buy
Funday Share Bag Lollies Party Mix 120g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


