Is Funday Strawberry & Cream Flavored Gummies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Chicory Root Fiber, Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid And Malic Acid (flavor Enhancers), Red Radish Extract (color), Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Funday Strawberry & Cream Flavored Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funday Strawberry & Cream Flavored Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


