Is Funday Strawberry & Cream Flavoured Gummies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soluble Fibre From Tapioca Starch (imo), Chicory Root Fibre, Gelatine, Natural Flavours, Food Acids (citric, Malic), Natural Colour (red Radish Extract), Glazing Agents (coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax), Sweetener (steviol Glycosides).
Check Funday Strawberry & Cream Flavoured Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funday Strawberry & Cream Flavoured Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


