Is Funfetti Candy Canes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CORN STARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 1, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 6.

Check Funfetti Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Funfetti Candy Canes | Spoonful