Is Funfetti Vanilla Frosting Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
150 store of at room temperature
Check Funfetti Vanilla Frosting against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funfetti Vanilla Frosting in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingBaking


