Is FunFresh - Zylicious, Gum, Peppermint (Tin) 15ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Funfresh Foods - Zylicious Xylitol Gum Sugar-free Peppermint - 15 Pieces

Check FunFresh - Zylicious, Gum, Peppermint (Tin) 15ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FunFresh - Zylicious, Gum, Peppermint (Tin) 15ct is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go