Is FunFresh - Zylicious, Gum, Peppermint (Tin) 15ct Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Funfresh Foods - Zylicious Xylitol Gum Sugar-free Peppermint - 15 Pieces
Check FunFresh - Zylicious, Gum, Peppermint (Tin) 15ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FunFresh - Zylicious, Gum, Peppermint (Tin) 15ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FunFresh - Zylicious, Gum, Peppermint (Tin) 15ct is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


