Is FUNGAFECT - 100ML Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jatoba (Hymenaea Courbaril, Bark), :4, Qce 87,5, Pau D'arco (Tabebuia Impetiginosa, Inner Bark), :3, Qce 85, Paracress (Spilanthes Acmella, Whole Plant), Qce 55, Barberry (Berberis Vulgaris, Root), Qce 34, Qce , Quantity Crude Equivalent Grain Alcohol, Distilled Water, Vegetable Glycerine
Check FUNGAFECT - 100ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUNGAFECT - 100ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FUNGAFECT - 100ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
OilyThick
Commonly used for
Drinking


