Is Fungi Perfecti Host Defense® Chaga Extract -- 1 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Alcohol (Alcohol Content: 30-40%), Myceliated Brown Rice

Check Fungi Perfecti Host Defense® Chaga Extract -- 1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fungi Perfecti Host Defense® Chaga Extract -- 1 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Fungi Perfecti Host Defense® Chaga Extract -- 1 fl oz | Spoonful