Is Fungi Perfecti Host Defense Maitake -- 120 Vegetarian Capsules Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freeze-dried Myceliated Brown Rice, Pullulan (An Extra-cellular Polysaccharide), Certified Organic
Check Fungi Perfecti Host Defense Maitake -- 120 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fungi Perfecti Host Defense Maitake -- 120 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fungi Perfecti Host Defense Maitake -- 120 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


