Is Fungi Perfecti Host Defense Mushrooms Cordyceps Energy Support -- 120 Vegetarian Capsules Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Myceliated Brown Rice, Pullulan (An Extra-cellular Polysaccharide)
Check Fungi Perfecti Host Defense Mushrooms Cordyceps Energy Support -- 120 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fungi Perfecti Host Defense Mushrooms Cordyceps Energy Support -- 120 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Fungi Perfecti Host Defense Mushrooms Cordyceps Energy Support -- 120 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


