Is Fungi Perfecti Host Defense MyCommunity™ Comprehensive Immune Support Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze-dried Myceliated Brown Rice, Pullulan (An Extra-cellular Polysaccharide)

Check Fungi Perfecti Host Defense MyCommunity™ Comprehensive Immune Support against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fungi Perfecti Host Defense MyCommunity™ Comprehensive Immune Support is available at 3 retailers

Central MarketFry'sThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Fungi Perfecti Host Defense MyCommunity™ Comprehensive Immune Support | Spoonful