Is FungiCure Anti-Fungal Treatment, Intensive, Pump Spray Liquid Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Clotrimazole - 1 % (Antifungal), Inactive Isopropyl Alcohol
Check FungiCure Anti-Fungal Treatment, Intensive, Pump Spray Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FungiCure Anti-Fungal Treatment, Intensive, Pump Spray Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
FungiCure Anti-Fungal Treatment, Intensive, Pump Spray Liquid is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Medical Use


