Is Funkin Bramble Cocktail Mixer Shaker Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Lemon Juice (20%), Blackberry Purée (18%), Sugar, Colour: Natural Concentrate (Carrot and Cherry), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate)
Check Funkin Bramble Cocktail Mixer Shaker against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funkin Bramble Cocktail Mixer Shaker in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Funkin Bramble Cocktail Mixer Shaker is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


