Is Funkin Coconut Puree Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream 70%, Sugar, Lime Juice, Natural Flavouring

Check Funkin Coconut Puree against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Funkin Coconut Puree is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityNuttyTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepTopping
Egg Free? Funkin Coconut Puree | Spoonful