Is Funkin Mojito Cocktail Mixer Shaker Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lime Juice, Sugar, Natural Flavourings, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)

Check Funkin Mojito Cocktail Mixer Shaker against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Funkin Mojito Cocktail Mixer Shaker is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking