Is Funkin Nitro Cocktails Espresso Martini 200ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nitrogen infused alcoholic coffee mixed drink with vodka.
Check Funkin Nitro Cocktails Espresso Martini 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funkin Nitro Cocktails Espresso Martini 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Funkin Nitro Cocktails Espresso Martini 200ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


