Is Funkin Nitro Cocktails Strawberry Daiquiri Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Strawberry Purée (6%), Rum, Reconstitut- ed lime Juice (5%), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Concentrates (Carrot, Blackcurrant), Natural Flavourings, Preservatives (E202, E211).
Check Funkin Nitro Cocktails Strawberry Daiquiri against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funkin Nitro Cocktails Strawberry Daiquiri in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


