Is Funkin Passion Fruit Martini Cocktail Mixer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Passion Fruit Juice (15%), Mango Purée (10%), Lime Juice (10%), Orange Juice from Concentrate (10%), Natural Flavourings
Check Funkin Passion Fruit Martini Cocktail Mixer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funkin Passion Fruit Martini Cocktail Mixer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Funkin Passion Fruit Martini Cocktail Mixer is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


