Is Funkin Passion Fruit Martini Cocktail Shaker Mixer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Passion Fruit Juice (15%), Sugar, Mango Purée (10%), Lime Juice (10%), Orange Juice from Concentrate (10%), Natural Flavourings, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Colour (Carotenes)
Check Funkin Passion Fruit Martini Cocktail Shaker Mixer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funkin Passion Fruit Martini Cocktail Shaker Mixer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Funkin Passion Fruit Martini Cocktail Shaker Mixer is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweetCitrus
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
Drinking


