Is Funkin Strawberry Daiquiri Cocktail Mixer Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Strawberry Pur�e (23%), Lime Juice, Sugar, Colour: Natural Concentrates (Carrot and Blackcurrant)

Check Funkin Strawberry Daiquiri Cocktail Mixer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Funkin Strawberry Daiquiri Cocktail Mixer is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking