Is Funktional Foods Protein Ball Mix Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Powder (hemp, Pea), Date Powder, Cacao Powder, Cacao Paste, Maca Powder, Psyllium Husk, Natural Flavouring. Packed In A Facility That Handles Peanuts And Nuts.
Check Funktional Foods Protein Ball Mix Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funktional Foods Protein Ball Mix Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
About this product
Protein Bar · Powder


