Is Funktional Foods Protein Ball Mix Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Powder (hemp, Pea), Date Powder, Cacao Powder, Cacao Paste, Maca Powder, Psyllium Husk, Natural Flavouring. Packed In A Facility That Handles Peanuts And Nuts.

Check Funktional Foods Protein Ball Mix Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep