Is Funktional Foodsmaca Powder 100G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maca Powder

Check Funktional Foodsmaca Powder 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Funktional Foodsmaca Powder 100G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBaking
Lactose Free? Funktional Foodsmaca Powder 100G | Spoonful