Is Funktional Foodsmaca Powder 100G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maca Powder
Check Funktional Foodsmaca Powder 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funktional Foodsmaca Powder 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Funktional Foodsmaca Powder 100G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBaking


