Is FUNKY CHUNKY, CHOCOLATE POPCORN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARAMEL POPCORN (SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PECANS, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, COCONUT OIL), CHOCOLATY DRIZZLE (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, NINFAT DRYMILK SOLIDS, SOY LECITHIN AS AN EMULSIFIER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check FUNKY CHUNKY, CHOCOLATE POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUNKY CHUNKY, CHOCOLATE POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


