Is FUNKY CHUNKY, GREEK YOGURT CRANBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARAMEL CORN (SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, COCONUT OIL), GREEK YOGURT, DRIZZLE (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, GREEK YOGURT POWDER(NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, CULTURE, LACTIC ACID AND NATURAL FLAVOR) LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER) AND NATURAL FLAVOR), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), PECANS (PURE SOYBEAN OIL, SALT).

Check FUNKY CHUNKY, GREEK YOGURT CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityTartButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping