No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Funky Chunky Nutty Choco Pop Popcorn Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Dark & White Chocolatey Drizzle (Sugar, Palm Kernel And Palm Oil, Cocoa Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey Powder, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavor, Milk Solids), Caramel Corn (Sugar, Corn Syrup, Butter (Cream, Salt), Popcorn, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Soy Lecithin), Honey Toasted Almonds & Cashews (Almonds, Cashews, Sugar, Butter (Cream, Salt), Honey, Salt, Soy Lecithin)

Check Funky Chunky Nutty Choco Pop Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Funky Chunky Nutty Choco Pop Popcorn is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyGooeyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Funky Chunky Nutty Choco Pop Popcorn | Spoonful