Is Funky Chunky Nutty Choco Pop Popcorn Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Dark & White Chocolatey Drizzle (Sugar, Palm Kernel And Palm Oil, Cocoa Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey Powder, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavor, Milk Solids), Caramel Corn (Sugar, Corn Syrup, Butter (Cream, Salt), Popcorn, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Soy Lecithin), Honey Toasted Almonds & Cashews (Almonds, Cashews, Sugar, Butter (Cream, Salt), Honey, Salt, Soy Lecithin)
Check Funky Chunky Nutty Choco Pop Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funky Chunky Nutty Choco Pop Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Funky Chunky Nutty Choco Pop Popcorn is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


