Is Funky Pies Caramel Slice Retail (cold) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Organic Flour, Organic Dessicated Coconut, Nuttelex, Dark Chocolate, Soy Condensed Milk, Coconut Butter
Check Funky Pies Caramel Slice Retail (cold) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funky Pies Caramel Slice Retail (cold) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Funky Pies Caramel Slice Retail (cold) is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee


