Is Funny Farm Goat Milk Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Goat Milk, Sugar, Dark Chocolate Chunks (sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder [processed With Alkali], Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Natural Flavors, Egg (yolk, Sugar), Peppermint Extract, Guar Gum, Spearmint Extract, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavor. Contains Eggs, Milk, Soy.
Check Funny Farm Goat Milk Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funny Farm Goat Milk Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Funny Farm Goat Milk Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


