Is Funny Farm Goat Mozzarella 100% Wisconsin Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Pasteurized Cultured Goat Milk, Salt, Enzymes [non-animal]. Contains: Milk.

Check Funny Farm Goat Mozzarella 100% Wisconsin Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingGarnishingSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Funny Farm Goat Mozzarella 100% Wisconsin Cheese | Spoonful