Is Funsesames parsley.mint Tahini, parsley.mint Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SESAME SEEDS*, PURIFIED WATER, FRESH LEMON JUICE*, FRESH PARSLEY*, FRESH MINT*, SEA SALT.
Check Funsesames parsley.mint Tahini, parsley.mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funsesames parsley.mint Tahini, parsley.mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyCitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


