Is Funtime Mallow Ice Cream Cones 1440g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Water, Gelling Agent: Beef Gelatine, Colour: E100, E120, E133, Flavourings, Maize Starch

Check Funtime Mallow Ice Cream Cones 1440g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Funtime Mallow Ice Cream Cones 1440g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Ice Cream · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go