Is Funyuns Flamin' Hot Onion Flavored Rings, 1 oz Bag Soy Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Corn Meal (Corn Meal, Ferrous Sulfate, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, And Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola,, Sunflower Oil), Salt, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Corn Starch, Corn Flour, Buttermilk, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Yeast Extract, Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake), Citric Acid, Whey, Onion Powder, Maltodextrin (Corn), Lactose, Garlic Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Skim Milk, Sodium Diacetate, Gum Arabic, Onion Extracts, Contains Milk
Check Funyuns Flamin' Hot Onion Flavored Rings, 1 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funyuns Flamin' Hot Onion Flavored Rings, 1 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Funyuns Flamin' Hot Onion Flavored Rings, 1 oz Bag is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


