Is Funyuns Onion Flavored Rings, 0.75 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE CORN MEAL, ENRICHED CORN MEAL (CORN MEAL, FERROUS SULFATE, NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), ONION POWDER, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, BUTTERMILK, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND GARLIC POWDER. CONTAINS MILK INGREDIENTS.

Check Funyuns Onion Flavored Rings, 0.75 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Funyuns Onion Flavored Rings, 0.75 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go