Is Funyuns Onion Flavored Rings Oat Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Corn Meal (corn Meal, Ferrous Sulfate, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (corn, Canola, And/or Sunflower Oil), Salt, And Less Than 2% Of Corn Starch, Sugar, Corn Flour, Buttermilk, Corn Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Dextrose, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Natural Flavors, And Garlic Powder. Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Funyuns Onion Flavored Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funyuns Onion Flavored Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Funyuns Onion Flavored Rings is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


