Is Funyuns Steakhouse Onion Oat Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Corn Meal (Corn Meal, Ferrous Sulfate, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola,, Sunflower Oil), Buttermilk, Salt, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Corn Flour, Corn Starch, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder, Spices, Skim Milk, Sour Cream (Cream, Skim Milk, Cultures), Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Diacetate, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavors, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 1 Lake)
Check Funyuns Steakhouse Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funyuns Steakhouse Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Funyuns Steakhouse Onion is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Piece


