Is FURMANO'S, CHILI STYLE DICED TOMATOES, ANCHO CHILI & CUMIN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, ANCHO CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, LIQUID SMOKE, AQUARESIN GARLIC, DEHYDRATED RED AND GREEN PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check FURMANO'S, CHILI STYLE DICED TOMATOES, ANCHO CHILI & CUMIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup